More

Littlestone Golf Club

CL Open Week - Any Combination

Thursday 4th August 2022, White & Red Tees, Championship Links Course

(85% handicap allowance)

View Statistics for this Competition

TeamResult
1stRod Welfare (11), Robert Gordon (14), Ginny Young (10) & Jay Harvey (20) 93
2ndNeale Houlden (13), Judy Houlden (9), Dawn Elliott (16) & tom elliott (16) 89
3rdAnne Wheble (1), Dermot O'connor (21), Peter Wheble (11) & Flett Meason (16) 88
4thAndrew Bond (12), Hugh Garnham (20), Damian Harrington (9) & Ian Llewelyn (17) 87
5thT Loftus (13), Martin Arter (14), Sam Arter (4) & Garry Gordan (13) 87
6thAlan Dunlop (19), David Short (12), Martin Harvey (10) & Bob Harris (13) 87
7thMick Grimes (14), Richard Lamb (3), Phil Lamb (14) & Tony Fitzpatrick (11) 86
8thDominic David (11), Tommy Pattenden (9), Peter Harris (14) & Michael Harris (23) 86
9thSally Stowell (21), Stephen Stowell (14), Tim Livsey (12) & Jonathan Stowell (3) 85
10thCarole Collins-Biggs (14), Sue Lee (10), Keith Williams (21) & Lesley Williams (16) 85
11thMandy Remy (17), Debbie Sait (14), Hannah Eves (11) & Sarah McDonald (8) 84
12thSimon Godleman (6), Dale Sutton (9), Jack Sutton (3) & David Elliott (12) 84
13thStephanie Wood (33), Terry O'Hanlon (18), David Stirling (9) & Katusha Bull (20) 84
14thGeorge Perry (12), G Williamson (10), Terry Morgan (14) & Dave Rouse (15) 84
15thBen Hotchkiss (9), Lucie Moxham (12), Russell Keep (15) & John Camping (14) 83
16thMark Dodd (14), Lorraine Dodd (24), Jayne Dudley (35) & Phil Dudley (9) 83
17thMartin Brennan (9), Richard Tinklin (6), Paul Murphy (5) & John Hill (6) 83
18thPaul A Crompton (22), Holly Crompton (4), David Ballard (5) & Nicholas King (14) 82
19thMalcolm Watson (9), Christopher Gimson (7), Dave Grannell (8) & Dave Peach (11) 81
20thGrant Popham (8), Roy Boyless (7), Mick Dennis (3) & David Morton (14) 81
21stNeil A Funnell (14), Christopher Bryan (15), Paul D Thomas (12) & Mark Knight (6) 81
22ndNigel King (14), Colin Gibson (4), Kenny Thorpe (15) & Jonny Tabor (14) 81
23rdDiana McFerren (21), Barbara Down (11), Terry Finerty (15) & Robert Jones (13) 79
24thAndy Bathgate (4), Mark Johnson (8), Timothy Regan (11) & Melvyn Read (15) 79
25thMalcolm A Griffin (12), Martin Griffin (11), Steven Gee (9) & Martyn Ponting (7) 79
26thSheila Stirling (8), Martin Young (9), Tony Bucknall (23) & Sharon Harding (18) 79
27thP Freshwater (2), Oliver Slade (9), Jerome Thompsett (3) & Vincent Petrozzi (2) 79
28thJohn Gilkes (23), Jan Gilkes (11), Jan Bradford (21) & Keith Bradford (20) 79
29thJulie Ballard (11), Ian Woolley (11), David Allen (11) & Philippa Stedman (7) 78
30thRobert Drake (19), Mike Reynolds (9), Aarron Benneworth (11) & Sohail Rasul (15) 78
31stHelen Kent (20), Jim Kent (15), Roger de Peyrecave (14) & Terri de Peyrecave (26) 78
32ndJon Gross (7), Phil Hanson (16), Peter O'Neill (9) & Barry Woolan (8) 76
33rdAnn Cottis (16), Tony Wilkins (14), Habe Crocker (7) & Nicholas Bull (20) 76
34thRoland Howley (14), Rob Murray (7), Simon McHale (16) & Jason Hazard (7) 76
35thBarry Best (7), Robert Earl (12), Robert Wild (5) & David Coates (11) 76
36thBrenda Bucknall (13), Laura O'Hanlon (13), steve fowler (14) & Jason Badcock (5) 75
37thcarol spiller (14), wendy mckane (24), gail marson (14) & Liz Grant (17) 75
38thAndy Mace (9), Nick Taylor (6), Martin Jepson (11) & Brian Shreeves (15) 74


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.